Main menu

InformacionElecciones CE 3Oferta formativaProyectos

 

ARTES PLÁSTICAS

   

Gutiérrez San Román, María A. *

 

 

Torre Crespo, Felipe Javier

   

Encinas Hernández, Javier

   
     

CIENCIAS NATURALES

   

Diez Mateos, M. Jesús

   

Moreno Rodríguez, Marisa *

   

Villanueva Merino, Mercedes

 

 

Santamaría Gutiérrez, M Concepción

     

ECONOMÍA

   

Díaz Fernández, Rebeca

   

Torre Gómez, Mar De la *

 

 
     

EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA

   

Andrés Ateca, Crisanta

   

Gurtubay Betanzos, Juan Carlos *

   

Salcines Medrano, Rafael

 

 
     

FILOSOFÍA

   

Rodríguez Barrueco, Dori

   

Ruiz Nieto, Raúl

   

Ruiz Serrano, Esteban*

 

 

Villasol Silván, Jorge

   
     

FÍSICA Y QUÍMICA

   

Fuente Cortines, Ana *

   

Gayubo Redondo, Jesús

   

González Saiz, Javier

   

Sánchez Pérez, Yolanda

 

     

FRANCÉS

   

Gutiérrez Rey, Nerea

   

Zorrilla Leonardo, Alano*

 

 
     

GEOGRAFÍA E HISTORIA

   

Barros Crespo, M. Asunción

   

Mañanes Bedia, Bernardo*

   

Ortega Ortiz, J. Miguel

 

 

Ortega Quijano, Adrián

   

Sánchez Abascal, Sergio

   
     

INGLÉS

   

Blanco Cubria, María

   

García Sánchez, Paula

   

Leavy, Teresa Anne

   

Martínez Nieves, Beatriz*

 

 

Mencía Saeta, M. Ángela

   

Merayo Voces, Marta María

   

Osaba Perojo, Sandra

 

Ruiz Serrano, Lola

 
     

LATÍN

   

Carballés Leal, Roberto*

 

 
     

LENGUA CASTELLANA Y LITERATURA

Albo Bermúdez de Castro, Beatriz

   

Herráez Grande, Carolina

   

Moro Torres, María Luz

   

Pelayo Sánchez, Raquel*

 

 

Posada Gutiérrez, Elena

   

Pulgar Le Rumeur, Rebeca

   

Terán González, Esther

   
     

MATEMÁTICAS

   

Fernández Estrada, Carmen

   

García Onandia, Alberto

 

 

Iradi Capellán, Silvia

   

Pascua López, Eva

   

Somavilla Agudo, Luis

   

Valle San José, Montse Del

  Otero Torre, José

Zavala Cobo, Ricardo

   
     

MÚSICA

   

Fernández Rodríguez, Amaya

 

 

López Cordero, Cristina*

   
     

ORIENTACIÓN

   

González López, Laura (PT)

   

Marlasca Amigo, Amelia*

 

 

Martínez Santamaría, Marta

   

Nieto Fernández, Margarita

   
     

TECNOLOGÍA

   

Díez Tudela, Javier

   

Fernández González, Juan Carlos*

 

 

García Fernández, Raisa

   

González Bolado, Beatriz

   
     

COMERCIO Y MARKETING

   
     

PROCESOS COMERCIALES

   

Diego Aranguren, Estefanía

   

Espinosa Bedia, Carmen

 

Gayoso Pérez, Raúl

   

Gil Pereda, Juan Luis

   

Hernández Salazar, Jon Paul

   

Martín García, M. Pilar

   

Martínez Martínez, Raúl

   

Moreno Agüero, Yolanda

   

Rebollar Sainz, Mario

   
     

ORGANIZACIÓN Y GESTIÓN COMERCIAL

Castillo Noriega, Ramón

   

Caubilla Cabrillo, Pedro

 

 

Crespo Ruiz, Gema

   

Corral Arbiza, Noelia Del

   

Lavín Canales, María Amparo

 

Manchón San Miguel, Marisa

 

Medrano Del Río, Noelia

   

Pastor Asensio, Mónica

   

Rodríguez Gómez, Sonia

   

Sánchez Cabañeros, Pelayo

   

Solana Presmanes, Natalia

   

Suárez Tascón, Rubén*

   
     

FOL

   

Valdés Martínez, Ricardo*

   
     

RELIGIÓN

   

Díaz Fernández, Rosa M.

   
Lavín González, Héctor    

* Jefatura de Departamento

house

 

 

facebook

 

 

256px Twitter.svg