Main menu

InformacionNovedadesOferta formativaProyectos

 

ARTES PLÁSTICAS

   

Gutiérrez San Román, M. Asunción *

 

 

Torre Crespo, Felipe Javier

   

Villanueva Susperregui, Juan María

   
     

CIENCIAS NATURALES

   

Diez Mateos, M. Jesús

   

Granados Gómez, Ana

   

Moreno Rodríguez, Marisa *

 

 

Sánchez Ruiz, Noemí

   

Santamaría Gutiérrez, M Concepción

     

ECONOMÍA

   

Díaz Fernández, Rebeca

   

Torre Gómez, Mar de la *

 

 
     

EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA

   

Andrés Rojo, Naike Mª de

   

Cadenas Rodríguez, Víctor

   

Gurtubay Betanzos, Juan Carlos *

 

 
     

FILOSOFÍA

   

Pérez García, Gema

   

Rodríguez Barrueco, Dori

   

Ruiz Serrano, Esteban*

 

 

Villasol Silván, Jorge

   
     

FÍSICA Y QUÍMICA

   

Ayala Pérez, David

   

Díez Pedrero, Antonio

   

Fuente Cortines, Ana *

   

Pérez Velasco, Elena

Ruíz –Calero Gutiérrez, Laura

     

FRANCÉS

   

Bouqallal, Hamid

   

Zorrilla Leonardo, Alano*

 

 
     

GEOGRAFÍA E HISTORIA

   

Arce Velategui, Sara

   

Barros Crespo, M. Asunción

   

Mañanes Bedia, Bernardo*

 

 

Ruíz Mendiguchía, Guadalupe

   

San Gabriel López, Diego

   
     

INGLÉS

   

Alfonso Guillén, Jorge

   

Blanco Cubria, María

   

García Sánchez, Paula

   

Martínez Nieves, Beatriz*

 

 

Mencía Saeta, M. Ángela

   

Merayo Voces, Marta María

   

Osaba Perojo, Sandra

   

Robles Urquijo, Amagoya

   
     

LATÍN

   

Carballés Leal, Roberto*

 

 
     

LENGUA CASTELLANA Y LITERATURA

Albo Bermúdez de Castro, Beatriz

   

García Pérez, Mar

   

Moro Torres, María Luz

   

Pelayo Sánchez, Raquel*

 

 

Posada Gutiérrez, Elena

   

Quijada Garrido, Victoria

   

Sánchez Mesa, Antonio

   
     

MATEMÁTICAS

   

Elola Sisniega, Marta

   

García Onandia, Alberto

 

 

Gómez Alcaide, Sandra

   

Iradi Capellán, Silvia

   

Pascua López, Eva

   

Somavilla Agudo, Luis

   

Valle San José, Montse Del

   
     

MÚSICA

   

López Cordero, Cristina*

 

 
     

ORIENTACIÓN

   

Díaz Sarachaga, Gema (PT)

   

Marlasca Amigo, Amelia*

 

 

Martínez Santamaría, Marta

   

Nieto Fernández, Margarita

   
     

TECNOLOGÍA

   

Díez Tudela, Javier

   

Fernández González, Juan Carlos*

 

 

Llamazares Montoya, Tomas

   

Perales Mirones, Mónica

   
     

COMERCIO Y MARKETING

   
     

PROCESOS COMERCIALES

   

Alaez Pérez, Enrique

   

Gayoso Pérez, Raúl

   

Gil Pereda, Juan Luis

   

Martín García, M. Pilar

   

Martínez Martínez, Raúl

   

Ortiz Herranz, M. Begoña

   

Quintana Portilla, Carlos

   

Rebollar Sainz, Mario

   

Terán Diez, Francisco Javier

   
     

ORGANIZACIÓN Y GESTIÓN COMERCIAL

Alonso Díez, Marcelino

Silvia Bartolomé Gómez  

Alonso Gómez, M. Eulalia

   

Caubilla Cabrillo, Pedro*

 

 

Crespo Ruiz, Gema

   

Lavín Canales, María Amparo

   

Mediavilla Alonso, Belén

   

Medrano Del Río, Noelia

Inés Goicolea Socias  

Pastor Asensio, Mónica

   

Rico Álvarez, M.Lourdes

   

Rodríguez Gómez, Sonia

   

Sanz Besoy, Juan Antonio

   

Solana Presmanes, Natalia

   

Suárez Tascón, Rubén

   
     

RELIGIÓN

   

Díaz Fernández, Rosa M.

   

* Jefatura de Departamento

house

 

 

facebook