Main menu

Lg ConvocatoriasLg NovedadesLg OfertaLg Proyectos

Profesorado iES Las Llamas 2019-2020:

ARTES PLÁSTICAS

   
Gómez Pérez, Ana María    
Gutiérrez San Román, María *    
Torre Crespo, Felipe    
     

CIENCIAS NATURALES

   
Diez Mateos, M. Jesús    
Moreno Rodríguez, Marisa *    
Santamaría Gutiérrez, M Concepción  
     

ECONOMÍA

   
Díaz Fernández, Rebeca     
Torre Gómez, Mar De la *    
     

EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA 

   
Amavisca Álvarez, Julio    
Gurtubay Betanzos, Juan Carlos *    
Salcines Medrano, Rafael    
     

FILOSOFÍA 

   
Díaz Hernández, Yolanda    
Diez Sierra, Ricardo    
Rodríguez Barrueco, Dori    
Ruiz Serrano, Esteban *    
     

FÍSICA Y QUÍMICA

   
Corrales Diego, Pedro    
Diez Pedrero, Antonio    
Fuente Cortines, Ana *    
Gayubo Redondo, Jesús    
     

FRANCÉS 

   
Gutiérrez Samper, Silvia    
Zorrilla Leonardo, Alano *    
     

GEOGRAFÍA E HISTORIA 

   
Barros Crespo, M. Asunción *  (DACE) 
Mañanes Bedia, Bernardo *    
Ortega Quijano, Adrián    
Ruiz Mendiguchía, Guadalupe    
Sánchez Abascal, Sergio    
     

INGLÉS 

   
Blanco Cubria, María    
Conde García, Teresa    
García Sánchez, Paula    
Herrera Pardo, Amalia    
Martínez Nieves, Beatriz *    
Mencía Saeta, Ángela    
Merayo Voces, Marta    
Ruiz Serrano, Lola    
     

LATÍN 

   
Cabria Gutiérrez, Juan Carlos *    
     

LENGUA CASTELLANA Y LITERATURA

Albo Bermúdez de Castro, Beatriz    
Antuña Menéndez, Laura    
Herráez Grande, Carolina    
Pelayo Sánchez, Raquel *    
Pulgar Le Rumeur, María Rebeca    
Quijada Garrido, Victoria Argeme    
Sánchez Mesa, Antonio    
     

MATEMÁTICAS

   
Felguera Moreno, Mariví    
Fernández Estrada, Carmen *    
Ortiz Gómez, Eva    
Pascua López, Eva    
Somavilla Agudo, Luis    
Valle San José, Monse Del    
Zavala Cobo, Ricardo    
     

MÚSICA

   
Alberdi Molinillo, Ana    
López Cordero, Cristina *    
     

ORIENTACIÓN 

   
Marlasca Amigo, Amelia *    
Martínez Santamaría, Marta    
Moro Torres, María Luz (PT)    
Nieto Fernández, Margarita    
     

TECNOLOGÍA 

   
Díez Tudela, Javier    
Fernández González, Juan Carlos *   
González Bolado, Beatriz    
     

COMERCIO Y MARKETING

   
     

PROCESOS COMERCIALES 

   
Aláez Pérez, Enrique    
Diego Aranguren, Estefanía    
Espinosa Bedia, Carmen    
Gayoso Pérez, Raúl    
Gil Pereda, Juan Luis    
Hernández Salazar, Jon Paul    
Martínez Martínez, Raúl    
Rebollar Sainz, Mario    
Terán Diez, Francisco Javier    
     

ORGANIZACIÓN Y GESTIÓN COMERCIAL 

Caubilla Cabrillo, Pedro    
Cores Florez, Inés    
Corral Arbiza, Noelia Del

Sánchez Cabañeros, Pelayo

Macho Balbás, Celia

Lavín Canales, María Amparo    
López Parra, Begoña    
Manchón San Miguel, Marisa    
Martínez Pérez, Blanca    
Medrano Del Río, Noelia    
Pastor Asensio, Mónica    
Rodríguez Gómez, Sonia    
Solana Presmanes, Natalia    
Suárez Tascón, Rubén*    
     

FOL

   
 Díaz Rodrigo, María Jesús*    
     

RELIGIÓN 

   
Díaz Fernández, Rosa M.    
Lavín González, Héctor    
     

* Jefatura de Departamento

house

 

 

facebook

 

256px Twitter.svg

 

Instagram black